Intelec Technologies My Account  Cart Contents  Checkout    
  Top » Catalog » Perle Network Device » Optical Transceivers » SFP Optical Transceivers » Z05059260
Cart Contents  |  Checkout   
     Categories
      Mice
      LCD Arms
      Keyboards
      Keyboard Trays
      Document Holders
      Ergonomic Supports
      Icron USB Extenders
      Perle Network Device
          Ethernet Extenders
          Optical Transceivers
          SFP Optical Transceivers
          XFP Optical Transceivers
          SFP+ Optical Transceivers
          IOLAN Device Servers
          SPEED LE & LE Express
          Fiber Media Converters
          Fast Ethernet Switches
          Remote Power Switches
          PCI Express Serial Cards
          Gigabit Ethernet Switches
          UltraPort PCI Serial Cards
          UltraPort SI EIA-232/422/485
What's New ? more
Vertical EZmouse5 right hand
Vertical EZmouse5 right hand
$139.00
Cart more
0 items
Information
Sitemap
RMA Request
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
Sign in
E-mail


Password



password forgotten ?

A new customer ?

Create an account
Languages
  Franšais   English
Currencies
SFP PSFP-CWDM-SFP-1570
[Z05059260]
intelecmarketing.com - (450) 474-1189

PSFP-CWDM-SFP-1570 -CWDM SFP Small Form Pluggable - Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel - 1570nm single mode (LC) [80 km/49.8 miles]. DOM ( DMI ) - Digital Optical Monitoring. ( CWDM-SFP-1570 )

This product was added to our catalog on .
Printer Friendly Page
intelecmarketing.com - (450) 474-1189


IntekView